LuxRE Agents eXp Luxury
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
791 St Hwy 171, Hubbard, TX 76648

$220,000

26.81 Acres

791 St Hwy 171, Hubbard, TX 76648

Listed by Ashlee Villagrana of CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
304 Moore Street, Jacksboro, TX 76458

$205,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,357 SqFt

304 Moore Street, Jacksboro, TX 76458

Listed by Roxanna Maddox of Maddox Realty

1036 Larkspur RD, Moore, OK 73160
1/35

$131,000

$130,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

1036 Larkspur RD, Moore, OK 73160

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
N. County Road 3070 RD, Foster, OK 73434
1/9

$2,245,316

$2,600,000

13.6%
1,400 Acres

N. County Road 3070 RD, Foster, OK 73434

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
401 E Central Avenue, Comanche, TX 76442

$849,000

5,823 SqFt

401 E Central Avenue, Comanche, TX 76442

Listed by Stephanie Allen of FULL HOUSE REALTY

3409 Sage Brush Trail, Plano, TX 75023

$699,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,313 SqFt

3409 Sage Brush Trail, Plano, TX 75023

Listed by Angela Green of Keller Williams Central

242.442 ACRES Mc clure Ranch Road, Gordon, TX 76453

$969,788

242.45 Acres

242.442 ACRES Mc clure Ranch Road, Gordon, TX 76453

Listed by Roy Martin of Rafter M Realty

11921 NW 100th ST, Yukon, OK 73099
1/14

$218,550

$222,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

11921 NW 100th ST, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1057 NW 7th ST, Moore, OK 73160
1/21

$90,000

$110,000

18.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

1057 NW 7th ST, Moore, OK 73160

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3400 Prairie Grass RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
1/38

$760,000

$750,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,152 SqFt

3400 Prairie Grass RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
194 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

$259,265

4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

194 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

Listed by Saun Sullivan of Cicero Realty LLC

945 English Drive, Aubrey, TX 76227

$300,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

945 English Drive, Aubrey, TX 76227

Listed by Laura Morin-Igaravidez of RE/MAX DFW Associates

13920 Plantation WAY, Edmond, OK 73013
1/48

$561,000

$589,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,167 SqFt

13920 Plantation WAY, Edmond, OK 73013

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3910 Lleyton DR, Norman, OK 73072
1/31

$385,340

$385,340

4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

3910 Lleyton DR, Norman, OK 73072

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3332 Briargate RD, Edmond, OK 73034
1/41

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

3332 Briargate RD, Edmond, OK 73034

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
16005 Thistle TER, Edmond, OK 73013
1/11

$479,340

$479,340

4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

16005 Thistle TER, Edmond, OK 73013

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
3217 Chaparral Lane, Fort Worth, TX 76109

$699,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

3217 Chaparral Lane, Fort Worth, TX 76109

Listed by Amber Roth of Roth Co. Realty

2901 Quail Hollow Drive, Mesquite, TX 75150

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

2901 Quail Hollow Drive, Mesquite, TX 75150

Listed by Trenton Forbes of Visions Realty & Investments

4851 Cedar Springs Road #281, Dallas, TX 75219

$110,000

2 Beds1 Bath841 SqFt

4851 Cedar Springs Road #281, Dallas, TX 75219

Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

1901 Renwick Drive, Celina, TX 75009

$379,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

1901 Renwick Drive, Celina, TX 75009

Listed by Bernh Luna of Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

604 Hoehner AVE, Okarche, OK 73762
1/44

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

604 Hoehner AVE, Okarche, OK 73762

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
17928 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026
1/10

$47,500

$47,500

2.5 Acres

17928 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
733 Riva RDG, Edmond, OK 73025
1/35

$530,000

$549,500

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,629 SqFt

733 Riva RDG, Edmond, OK 73025

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
17956 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026
1/10

$47,500

$47,500

2.5 Acres

17956 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
eXp Realty

Kim Collette

+1(214) 206-8969 kim.collette@exprealty.com

License ID: 0562518

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator

defaultdefault
eXp Realty

Kim Collette

+1(214) 206-8969 kim.collette@exprealty.com

License ID: 0562518

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews